Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A District 3 Official Rankings
FHSAA 2A District 3 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A District 3 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A District 3 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A District 3 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A District 3 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A District 3 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bolles
Bradford
Fort White
Keystone Heights
Santa Fe
Union County
Wolfson
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Parker (M) - Bolles
Addison, Gino (M) - Bradford
Ailessi, Allison (F) - Santa Fe
Akande, Akin (M) - Bolles
Alamo, Leniel (M) - Wolfson
Alexander, Gabrielle (F) - Bolles
Alexander, Jordan (M) - Bolles
Allen, Julia (F) - Wolfson
Andrews, Carter (M) - Keystone Heights
Applebee, Morgan (F) - Santa Fe
Armbrust, Mason (M) - Bolles
Arun, Anushika (F) - Bolles
Asbury, Katherine (F) - Bolles
Azevedo, Nikolas (M) - Bolles
Baker, Riley (F) - Santa Fe
Baker, Terance (M) - Santa Fe
Barragan, Vincent (M) - Bolles
Barre, Julian (M) - Bolles
Barry, Joseph (M) - Wolfson
Barry, Makenzie (F) - Union County
Barton, Jordan (M) - Bradford
Bata, Leila (F) - Bolles
Batten, Mason (M) - Bolles
Berrios, Amaya (F) - Bolles
Bethea, Amia (F) - Union County
Beyer, Ryan (M) - Wolfson
Bishop, Madisen (F) - Fort White
Blake, Nyzair (M) - Wolfson
Bonacci, John (M) - Santa Fe
Boney, Brycen (M) - Union County
Bonnett, Trayson (M) - Bolles
Booker, Kaelyn (F) - Bradford
Booth, Jordan (M) - Wolfson
Bouras, Peter (M) - Bolles
Bouras, Valentina (F) - Bolles
Bourne, Landon (M) - Fort White
Bouzaine, Laila (F) - Bolles
Bradley, Scarlett (F) - Bolles
Breuer, Cole (M) - Bolles
Brigman, Caleb (M) - Bolles
Briseno, Laila (F) - Keystone Heights
Brito-Foster, Laila (F) - Santa Fe
Brown, Aria (F) - Wolfson
Brown, Treylen (M) - Bolles
Bruce Jr, Jeffery (M) - Wolfson
Bruneau, Eliana (F) - Bolles
Bruneau, Estella (F) - Bolles
Bryant, Phoenix (M) - Union County
Bunkley, Ashton (M) - Union County
Burroughs, Naeem (M) - Bolles
Butler, Garrison (M) - Bolles
Butler, Maddox (M) - Wolfson
Byrd, Lecosta (M) - Fort White
Caines, Baylee (F) - Fort White
Caldwell, Simeon (M) - Bolles
Calloway, Darrian (M) - Fort White
Camp, Henry (M) - Bolles
Camp, Jack (M) - Bolles
Camp, Teddy (M) - Bolles
Carney, Mason (F) - Fort White
Carreras, Raffaellie (F) - Fort White
Carter, Joel (M) - Wolfson
Catlin , Cauthen (F) - Bolles
Chamberlain, Cali (F) - Keystone Heights
Chambliss, Anderson (F) - Bolles
Chambliss, Kimbrough (F) - Bolles
Chamorro-Lopez, Alexa (F) - Bolles
Chandler, Aidan (M) - Bolles
Chary, Priyanka (F) - Bolles
Chatmon, Zaiir (M) - Santa Fe
Chen , Mei Ning (F) - Bolles
Chohan, Chloe (F) - Santa Fe
Chohan, Natalie (F) - Santa Fe
Christy, Grace (F) - Bolles
Clarke, Camilla (F) - Bolles
Cohen, Mirabelle (F) - Bolles
Coleman, Gabriel (M) - Bolles
Collier, Chase (M) - Bolles
Conigliaro, Charles (M) - Bolles
Conner, Holden (M) - Wolfson
Cooper, Daelyn (F) - Fort White
Cory, Sloan (F) - Bolles
Coughlin, Wes (M) - Bolles
Crawford, Kyle (M) - Bolles
Crawford, Ronald (M) - Bolles
Culpepper, Jonathan (M) - Wolfson
Cumber, Jake (M) - Bolles
Curran, Kate (F) - Wolfson
Curtis, Zee (F) - Bolles
Cyr, Alexia (F) - Union County
Dailey, Mady (F) - Bolles
Davis, Aiden (M) - Wolfson
Davis, Annabelle (F) - Wolfson
Davis, Ryan (M) - Wolfson
DeAlexandris , Kate (F) - Bolles
Defullers, Maura (F) - Wolfson
Demartino, Brandon (M) - Fort White
Desue, Izarriya (F) - Bradford
Dimauro, James (M) - Fort White
Diston, Dayquan (M) - Union County
DJavaheri, Christine (F) - Keystone Heights
Downer , Alexiya (F) - Bolles
Durant, Edward (M) - Union County
Durrenberger, Josiah (M) - Keystone Heights
Easley, Jaleel (M) - Bradford
Easley, Nakia (F) - Bradford
Edwards , Palmer (F) - Bolles
Edwards, Romeaka (F) - Wolfson
Ennis, Cosmos (M) - Bolles
Enos, Mary (F) - Santa Fe
Estes, Claire (F) - Bolles
Estes, Claire (F) - Bolles
Fairfield, Hayden (M) - Santa Fe
Fergerson, Diamond (F) - Bradford
Ferguson, Cleveland (M) - Wolfson
Ferrer, Damon (M) - Union County
Fisher, Diannah (F) - Keystone Heights
Fleming, Cole (M) - Wolfson
Fox, Magnolia (F) - Bolles
Fox, Millicent (F) - Bolles
Freeman, Evie (F) - Bolles
Freeman, Patricia (F) - Bolles
Fuller, Anndersn (F) - Fort White
Gamble, Roosevelt (M) - Wolfson
Gay, Jeremiah (M) - Wolfson
Gill, Zoey (F) - Keystone Heights
Gilliam, Makayla (F) - Santa Fe
Giordano, Anna (F) - Bolles
Glasheen, Graham (M) - Wolfson
Graham, Bella (F) - Bolles
Graudons, Brook (F) - Keystone Heights
Green, Ezra (M) - Bradford
Green, Ja'Nyla (F) - Santa Fe
Green, Maurice (M) - Bradford
Green, Riley (M) - Wolfson
Greene, Deo (M) - Wolfson
Griffin, Olivia (F) - Keystone Heights
Griffin, Tyler (M) - Keystone Heights
Grooms, Richard (M) - Wolfson
Groover II, Timothy (M) - Bolles
Grote, Granger (M) - Santa Fe
Guyden, Braylon (M) - Santa Fe
Haight, Briena (F) - Union County
Halfacre , Holly (F) - Union County
Hall, Justin (M) - Bradford
Hampton, Latoya (F) - Union County
Harding, Melissa (F) - Bradford
Hardt, Theo (M) - Bolles
Hargrove, Ty (M) - Wolfson
Harps, David (M) - Fort White
Harrelson, Benjamin (M) - Wolfson
Harris, Elle (F) - Bolles
Harris, Krystian (M) - Bradford
Harris, Krystian (M) - Bradford
Harris, Rachel (F) - Union County
Harris, Rachel (F) - Union County
Harvey, Alayna (F) - Santa Fe
Hassell, Brantley (M) - Bolles
Hayes, Joseph (M) - Santa Fe
Heaton, Gavin (M) - Fort White
Henderson, Alexis (F) - Bolles
Hill, Ja'Kari (F) - Union County
Hill, Michael (M) - Union County
Hill, Tyrone (M) - Fort White
Hills, Christin (M) - Bolles
Hockman, Ben (M) - Santa Fe
Hodges, Madalene (F) - Bolles
Holloway, Troy (M) - Bolles
Holmes, Anthony (M) - Union County
Hoover , Peyton (F) - Bolles
Hopkins, Josiah (M) - Fort White
Horton, Josalyn (F) - Wolfson
Hughes, Leah (F) - Wolfson
Hunter, Loundreikwa (F) - Bradford
Ingram, Ryan (M) - Bolles
Iofredo, Riley (F) - Bolles
Ivey, CJ (M) - Union County
Jackson, Jayden (M) - Fort White
Jaffa, Micah (M) - Wolfson
James, Charlie (F) - Bolles
James, Curtis (M) - Wolfson
James, Sloane (F) - Bolles
Jenkins, Jacob (M) - Union County
Jett, Jaelyn (F) - Santa Fe
Ji, Daniel (M) - Bolles
Johnson , Libby (F) - Bolles
Johnson, Aiden (M) - Wolfson
Johnson, Dane (M) - Union County
Johnson, Teryn (F) - Bolles
Jones , Hayden (F) - Bolles
Jones, Deonte (M) - Union County
Jones, Deziah (F) - Santa Fe
Jones, Mac (M) - Bolles
Jones, Parke (M) - Bolles
Joost, Christopher (M) - Bolles
Joseph, Charlotte (F) - Bolles
Joshi, Sohan (M) - Wolfson
Juarez, Daniel (M) - Wolfson
Jung, Jade (F) - Santa Fe
Kar, Diya (F) - Bolles
Kasavaraju, Esha (F) - Bolles
Kelleter, Claire (F) - Bolles
Kellum, Elijah (M) - Bradford
Kettle, Zac (M) - Wolfson
Key, Rylie (F) - Santa Fe
King, Andrew (M) - Bradford
King, Mikjah (M) - Santa Fe
Kirillov, Simona (F) - Wolfson
Koelbel, Reid (M) - Bolles
Krish, Meera (F) - Bolles
Kuskowski, Grayson (M) - Bolles
Laguador III, Ireneo (M) - Wolfson
Lamy, Giovanni (M) - Wolfson
Lane, Dylan (M) - Union County
Lawrence, Elijah (M) - Bradford
Lee Chong , Mia (F) - Bolles
Lee, Isabella (F) - Bolles
Lee, Keshawn (M) - Santa Fe
Lee, Parviele (M) - Bradford
Lenger , Lilly (F) - Bolles
Levine, Alby (M) - Bolles
Lewis, Luke (M) - Keystone Heights
Libby, Katherine (F) - Bolles
Likens, Nola (F) - Santa Fe
Litchfield, Skyler (M) - Santa Fe
Littles, Jordynn (F) - Bradford
Locke, George (M) - Wolfson
Loftin, Emily (F) - Bolles
Logan, Terek (M) - Santa Fe
Long, Jacarilc (F) - Santa Fe
Lopez, Sam (M) - Santa Fe
Mabrey , Melinda (F) - Union County
Maclean, Keegan (M) - Wolfson
Mainor, Alexander (M) - Wolfson
Malhotra, Bella (F) - Bolles
Mallow, Daniel (M) - Wolfson
Manfredi, Izzy (F) - Bolles
Marello, Andrew (M) - Wolfson
Marello, Mason (M) - Wolfson
Mark, Kate (F) - Bolles
Marler, Madison (F) - Bolles
Marler, Ryan (M) - Bolles
Maxwell, Collin (M) - Wolfson
Mayhew, Hayes (M) - Wolfson
McBroom, Destiny (F) - Santa Fe
McClure, Elizabeth (F) - Bolles
Mccoy, Blake (M) - Union County
McCoy, Terrell (F) - Bolles
Mckee, Jenna (F) - Wolfson
McKenzie, Lysa (F) - Bradford
McKenzie, Maddison (F) - Union County
Mckenzie, Owen (M) - Wolfson
McKenzie, Sommer (F) - Union County
McLeod, Camden (M) - Santa Fe
Mead, Cheyenne (F) - Wolfson
Meiners, Luke (M) - Bolles
Mikulic, Julia (F) - Bolles
Miller, Bella (F) - Bolles
Miller, Jayde (F) - Union County
Miller, Mackenzie (F) - Santa Fe
Miller, Madison (F) - Bradford
Minshew, Aiden (M) - Santa Fe
Moe, Tafari (M) - Fort White
Moe, Tafari (M) - Fort White
Moore, Charlie (M) - Bolles
Morales, William (M) - Bolles
Morgan, Dallis (F) - Bolles
Morgan, Dillan (M) - Bolles
Morgenthal, Joseph (M) - Wolfson
Mosely, Jordan (F) - Fort White
Muller, Abbey (F) - Bolles
Myers, Emily (F) - Wolfson
Neal, Keimarion (M) - Santa Fe
Newsome, Ja'Myrah (F) - Bradford
Nihalani , Reema (F) - Bolles
Norton, Collin (M) - Bolles
Odum, Mia (F) - Union County
Okada, Kai (M) - Wolfson
Olunuga, Daniel (M) - Bolles
Osteen, Kaiden (M) - Fort White
Padgett, Ciera (F) - Bolles
Parales, Jason (M) - Keystone Heights
Parekh, Kiran (M) - Bolles
Pargman, Macy (F) - Bolles
Park, Jaden (M) - Keystone Heights
Park, Kaylee (F) - Keystone Heights
Patel , Shyla (F) - Bolles
Patel, Aryan (M) - Bolles
Patel, Averi (F) - Bolles
Patel, Kavya (F) - Bolles
Perkins, Kaliyah (F) - Bolles
Perry, Samantha (F) - Bolles
Perry, Sanaa (F) - Bolles
Pescara, Parker (M) - Keystone Heights
Phillips, Daniel (M) - Wolfson
Phillips, Dashaydon (M) - Bolles
Phillips, Kenslee (F) - Keystone Heights
Plascencia, Jayda (F) - Fort White
Popp, Meia (F) - Bolles
Posick, Lilybeth (F) - Bolles
Powell, Riley (F) - Bolles
Pressley, Davien (M) - Union County
Radtke, Luke (M) - Bolles
Reynolds, Sean (M) - Wolfson
Richards, Elijah (M) - Wolfson
Ring, Mackenzie (F) - Union County
Rippel, Ava (F) - Bolles
Rivera, Miles (M) - Bolles
Roberts, Elauna (F) - Union County
Robinson, Hayden (F) - Union County
Robinson, Ryan (M) - Wolfson
Rogers, Matthew (M) - Union County
Rosario, Ricardo (M) - Keystone Heights
Ross, Jalen (M) - Bolles
Roychowdhury, Kaia (F) - Bolles
Rozier, Taylor (M) - Keystone Heights
Ruge, Alexander (M) - Bolles
Ruzanka, Andrew (M) - Bolles
Sacasas, William (M) - Santa Fe
Saini, Natasha (F) - Bolles
Sallet, Jeremiah (M) - Santa Fe
Santamaria, Sofia (F) - Bolles
Sapp, Tyler (M) - Keystone Heights
Schonfeld, Leonard (M) - Wolfson
Sessions, Tori (F) - Bolles
Shanks, Kendell (F) - Bradford
Sharma, Armaan (M) - Bolles
Sharma, Arrian (M) - Bolles
Sharp, Addison (F) - Wolfson
Sharp, Morgan (F) - Wolfson
Shaw, Joshua (M) - Fort White
Sheffield, Karmen (F) - Santa Fe
Sheppard, Hunter (M) - Keystone Heights
Shockley, Carson (M) - Bolles
Sirmones, Faith (F) - Union County
Sloan, Tanesha (F) - Fort White
Smith, Andrew (M) - Wolfson
Smith, Andrew (M) - Bolles
Smith, Bartlett (M) - Bolles
Smith, Daina (F) - Union County
Smith, Ellie (F) - Bolles
Smith, Gavin (M) - Union County
Smith, Taleyah (F) - Union County
Smyth, Brayden (M) - Bradford
Sobolewski, Sara (F) - Bolles
Soltau, Addison (F) - Bolles
Sparkman, Gavin (M) - Union County
Spencer, Coleman (M) - Bolles
Stam , Sofie (F) - Bolles
Stanley, Johannes (M) - Wolfson
Starks, Santana (M) - Bolles
Starling, Hayden (M) - Bradford
Stengel, Caidence (F) - Santa Fe
Stevens, Breck (F) - Bolles
Stevenson, Elijah (M) - Bolles
Stevenson, Emily (F) - Bolles
Sumner, Elise (F) - Bolles
Sumner, Liam (M) - Bolles
Surface, Hadley (F) - Bolles
Suvoski, Avery (F) - Bolles
Suvoski, Emily (F) - Bolles
Swain, Presley (F) - Bolles
Swain, Waylan (M) - Bolles
Thomas, Bryce (M) - Bradford
Thomas, Gabriel (M) - Wolfson
Thomas, James (M) - Keystone Heights
Thomas, Payten (F) - Santa Fe
Thomas, Robert (M) - Union County
Timmerman, Hannah (F) - Wolfson
Todd, Reese (F) - Fort White
Tousey, Samuel (M) - Wolfson
Trager, Elli (F) - Bolles
Truog, Max (M) - Bolles
Tucker, Grayson (F) - Wolfson
Tucker, Reese (F) - Wolfson
Turner, Jamari (M) - Keystone Heights
Tyson , Braylen (M) - Union County
Tyson, Trejan (M) - Bradford
Waddell, Tilly (F) - Bolles
Wahl, Ryeland (M) - Keystone Heights
Walls, Jasmine (F) - Keystone Heights
Washburn, Aidan (M) - Wolfson
Werstine, Giovanna (F) - Wolfson
West , Zara (F) - Bolles
Whelan, Dylan (M) - Bolles
Whitaker, Logan (M) - Wolfson
Wilkerson, James (M) - Wolfson
Wilkins, Jaice (M) - Bolles
Wilkins, Karsyn (F) - Bolles
Willcox, Kinsey (F) - Fort White
Williams, Branden (M) - Bradford
Williams, De'Shawn (M) - Keystone Heights
Williams, Ellery (F) - Wolfson
Williams, Ibn (M) - Union County
Williams, Mari (F) - Union County
Williams, Rashawn (M) - Santa Fe
Williams, Tierra (F) - Union County
Williams, Zaden (M) - Union County
Wilson, Braedon (M) - Wolfson
Wilson, Henry (M) - Wolfson
Wilson, Ivy (F) - Union County
Wilson, Jonas (M) - Wolfson
Wolfe, Brody (M) - Bolles
Wolfe, Presley (F) - Bolles
woodall, bobo (M) - Union County
Worley, Claire (F) - Bolles
Wright, Avery (M) - Wolfson
Yhair, Moran (M) - Santa Fe
Young, Aaron (M) - Santa Fe
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burroughs, Naeem
SO
Bolles
10.64
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
2.0
2
Collier, Chase
JR
Bolles
10.78
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.6
3
Hockman, Ben
SO
Santa Fe
10.88
2024 SFHS RAIDERS OPEN CLASSIC
Feb 22, 2024
+0.0
4
Kellum, Elijah
SR
Bradford
10.95
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
2.0
5
Neal, Keimarion
SO
Santa Fe
11.02
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
0.5
5
Starks, Santana
SO
Bolles
11.02
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
5
Caldwell, Simeon
SO
Bolles
11.02
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
2.0
8
Coleman, Gabriel
SR
Bolles
11.14
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
2.0
9
woodall, bobo
SR
Union County
11.21
Branford 2 2024
Mar 14, 2024
NWI
10
Diston, Dayquan
SR
Union County
11.26
Branford 2 2024
Mar 14, 2024
NWI
11
Osteen, Kaiden
SR
Fort White
11.27
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
1.3
11
Ross, Jalen
JR
Bolles
11.27
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
13
Norton, Collin
JR
Bolles
11.31
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
NWI
14
Blake, Nyzair
SR
Wolfson
11.35
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3.2
15
Brown, Treylen
JR
Bolles
11.40
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
0.1
16
Phillips, Dashaydon
FR
Bolles
11.45
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
NWI
16
Williams, Branden
JR
Bradford
11.45
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
1.1
16
Olunuga, Daniel
SO
Bolles
11.45
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
NWI
19
Jones, Deonte
SR
Union County
11.46
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
1.8
20
Lawrence, Elijah
SO
Bradford
11.50
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
1.1
21
Richards, Elijah
SO
Wolfson
11.56
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3.2
22
Moe, Tafari
JR
Fort White
11.58
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
1.4
23
Lee, Keshawn
JR
Santa Fe
11.61
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
2.2
24
Carter, Joel
SO
Wolfson
11.66
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3.2
25
Sallet, Jeremiah
FR
Santa Fe
11.76
2024 SFHS RAIDERS FROSH/SOPH INVITE
Apr 11, 2024
-0.7
26
Moe, Tafari
JR
Fort White
11.82
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 1
Feb 27, 2024
0.3
27
Holloway, Troy
JR
Bolles
11.87
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
NWI
27
Shaw, Joshua
SR
Fort White
11.87
2024 SFHS RAIDERS FROSH/SOPH INVITE
Apr 11, 2024
-0.7
29
Jackson, Jayden
JR
Fort White
11.88
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3.2
29
Davis, Aiden
SO
Wolfson
11.88
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Freeman, Evie
SO
Bolles
12.01
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
2
Bethea, Amia
SO
Union County
12.16
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
1.7
3
Graham, Bella
8
Bolles
12.33
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
4
McBroom, Destiny
SR
Santa Fe
12.69
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
1.7
5
Harris, Elle
FR
Bolles
13.02
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
6
Morgan, Dallis
SO
Bolles
13.04
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
7
Jones, Deziah
SR
Santa Fe
13.31
Oak Hall Mini Meet 3
Apr 9, 2024
-1.8
8
Sheffield, Karmen
FR
Santa Fe
13.33
2024 SFHS RAIDERS FROSH/SOPH INVITE
Apr 11, 2024
-0.7
8
Shanks, Kendell
SO
Bradford
13.33
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
1.0
10
Fergerson, Diamond
JR
Bradford
13.38
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
1.2
11
Horton, Josalyn
JR
Wolfson
13.47
2024 Lewis James Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
2.2
12
Green, Ja'Nyla
SR
Santa Fe
13.49
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
1.0
13
Harvey, Alayna
SO
Santa Fe
13.50
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
0.5
14
Jett, Jaelyn
FR
Santa Fe
13.54
2024 SFHS RAIDERS FROSH/SOPH INVITE
Apr 11, 2024
0.4
15
DJavaheri, Christine
JR
Keystone Heights
13.59
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
1.2
15
Fuller, Anndersn
SO
Fort White
13.59
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
1.1
17
Desue, Izarriya
SO
Bradford
13.69
2024 Raines Track Season Opener
Feb 27, 2024
0.4
18
Park, Kaylee
FR
Keystone Heights
13.70
Oak Hall Mini Meet 2
Apr 2, 2024
0.1
19
Miller, Bella
FR
Bolles
13.78
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
0.5
20
Enos, Mary
SR
Santa Fe
13.81
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1
Mar 26, 2024
-0.2
21
Williams, Tierra
SO
Union County
13.82
Oak Hall Mini Meet 2
Apr 2, 2024
-1.7
22
Powell, Riley
7
Bolles
13.94
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
23
Easley, Nakia
JR
Bradford
13.97
2024 Raines Track Season Opener
Feb 27, 2024
0.8
24
Alexander, Gabrielle
FR
Bolles
14.04
First Coast JV League Meet #3 - Bartram Trail
Mar 6, 2024
NWI
25
Sirmones, Faith
SO
Union County
14.06
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
1.2
26
Chohan, Natalie
JR
Santa Fe
14.16
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
1.0
27
Halfacre , Holly
SO
Union County
14.17
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
0.6
27
Wilson, Ivy
8
Union County
14.17
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1
Mar 26, 2024
-0.2
29
Freeman, Patricia
6
Bolles
14.20
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
30
West , Zara
8
Bolles
14.22
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hockman, Ben
SO
Santa Fe
21.90
2024 SFHS RAIDERS OPEN CLASSIC
Feb 22, 2024
-0.3
2
Collier, Chase
JR
Bolles
21.91
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
3
Starks, Santana
SO
Bolles
21.97
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
4
Neal, Keimarion
SO
Santa Fe
22.29
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3.0
5
Burroughs, Naeem
SO
Bolles
22.41
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
-1.0
6
Caldwell, Simeon
SO
Bolles
22.65
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
7
Coleman, Gabriel
SR
Bolles
22.77
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3.0
8
Norton, Collin
JR
Bolles
22.88
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
9
Diston, Dayquan
SR
Union County
23.06
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 1
Feb 27, 2024
-0.2
10
Lee, Keshawn
JR
Santa Fe
23.33
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3.0
11
Whitaker, Logan
FR
Wolfson
23.40
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
1.4
12
Osteen, Kaiden
SR
Fort White
23.41
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3.0
13
Jones, Deonte
SR
Union County
23.46
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
0.2
14
Phillips, Dashaydon
FR
Bolles
23.56
First Coast JV League Meet #2 - Bartram Trail
Feb 28, 2024
NWI
15
Alexander, Jordan
JR
Bolles
23.96
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
NWI
15
Olunuga, Daniel
SO
Bolles
23.96
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
NWI
17
Moe, Tafari
JR
Fort White
24.07
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
1.4
18
woodall, bobo
SR
Union County
24.10
Oak Hall Mini Meet 2
Apr 2, 2024
1.0
19
Lawrence, Elijah
SO
Bradford
24.12
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
1.4
20
Moe, Tafari
JR
Fort White
24.17
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 1
Feb 27, 2024
0.3
21
Thomas, Robert
SO
Union County
24.24
Oak Hall Mini Meet 3
Apr 9, 2024
-2.2
22
Wright, Avery
JR
Wolfson
24.30
2024 Mandarin Classic
Feb 24, 2024
-1.1
23
Hall, Justin
SO
Bradford
24.31
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
1.6
24
Easley, Jaleel
JR
Bradford
24.33
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
-2.4
25
Park, Jaden
SR
Keystone Heights
24.35
Oak Hall Mini Meet 2
Apr 2, 2024
1.1
26
Sallet, Jeremiah
FR
Santa Fe
24.37
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
1.4
27
Hopkins, Josiah
SO
Fort White
24.59
2024 SFHS RAIDERS OPEN CLASSIC
Feb 22, 2024
-0.2
27
Shaw, Joshua
SR
Fort White
24.59
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
0.2
29
Richards, Elijah
SO
Wolfson
24.62
2024 Mandarin Classic
Feb 24, 2024
-1.1
30
Butler, Maddox
FR
Wolfson
24.71
2024 Mandarin Classic
Feb 24, 2024
-1.4
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bethea, Amia
SO
Union County
25.14
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
+0.0
2
Graham, Bella
8
Bolles
25.16
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
+0.0
3
McBroom, Destiny
SR
Santa Fe
26.58
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
+0.0
4
Morgan, Dallis
SO
Bolles
26.81
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
+0.0
5
Booker, Kaelyn
JR
Bradford
27.57
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
1.7
6
Jones, Deziah
SR
Santa Fe
27.84
Oak Hall Mini Meet 3
Apr 9, 2024
-1.4
7
Jett, Jaelyn
FR
Santa Fe
28.07
2024 SFHS RAIDERS FROSH/SOPH INVITE
Apr 11, 2024
+0.0
8
Fuller, Anndersn
SO
Fort White
28.11
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
+0.0
9
Park, Kaylee
FR
Keystone Heights
28.16
Oak Hall Mini Meet 2
Apr 2, 2024
-0.3
10
Griffin, Olivia
FR
Keystone Heights
28.31
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
-0.1
10
DJavaheri, Christine
JR
Keystone Heights
28.31
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
1.2
12
Mark, Kate
FR
Bolles
28.59
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
-1.1
13
Fergerson, Diamond
JR
Bradford
28.60
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
-1.1
14
Harvey, Alayna
SO
Santa Fe
28.81
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
0.2
15
Miller, Bella
FR
Bolles
28.88
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
-0.3
16
Enos, Mary
SR
Santa Fe
28.96
2024 SFHS RAIDERS OPEN CLASSIC
Feb 22, 2024
-0.1
17
Chohan, Natalie
JR
Santa Fe
28.98
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1
Mar 26, 2024
0.2
18
Sheffield, Karmen
FR
Santa Fe
29.15
2024 SFHS RAIDERS FROSH/SOPH INVITE
Apr 11, 2024
0.4
19
Surface, Hadley
7
Bolles
29.26
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
20
Horton, Josalyn
JR
Wolfson
29.29
2024 Lewis James Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
3.1
21
Green, Ja'Nyla
SR
Santa Fe
29.36
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
-1.1
22
Powell, Riley
7
Bolles
29.47
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
23
Alexander, Gabrielle
FR
Bolles
29.63
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
NWI
24
West , Zara
8
Bolles
29.65
2024 Bolles Middle School Invitational
Mar 4, 2024
NWI
25
Halfacre , Holly
SO
Union County
29.73
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
-1.1
25
Williams, Tierra
SO
Union County
29.73
Oak Hall Mini Meet 2
Apr 2, 2024
0.4
27
Sirmones, Faith
SO
Union County
29.79
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
-0.2
28
Freeman, Patricia
6
Bolles
29.82
2024 Prince & Sibil MS Meet
Mar 28, 2024
NWI
29
Stengel, Caidence
SR
Santa Fe
29.99
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
-0.1
30
Wilson, Ivy
8
Union County
30.13
Oak Hall Mini Meet 3
Apr 9, 2024
-2.2
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Starks, Santana
SO
Bolles
49.58
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2
Burroughs, Naeem
SO
Bolles
50.70
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
3
Easley, Jaleel
JR
Bradford
51.40
Ridgeview High School Invitational
Apr 17, 2024
4
Jones, Deonte
SR
Union County
51.48
Oak Hall Mini Meet 3
Apr 9, 2024
5
Whitaker, Logan
FR
Wolfson
52.60
2024 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational - High School
Mar 30, 2024
6
Phillips, Dashaydon
FR
Bolles
53.18
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
7
Thomas, Robert
SO
Union County
53.34
Oak Hall Mini Meet 2
Apr 2, 2024
8
Davis, Aiden
SO
Wolfson
53.73
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
9
Norton, Collin
JR
Bolles
54.00
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
10
Boney, Brycen
SR
Union County
54.41
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
11
Butler, Maddox
FR
Wolfson
54.47
2024 Donnell Butler Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
12
Wright, Avery
JR
Wolfson
54.62
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
13
Marello, Mason
SO
Wolfson
54.97
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
14
Mccoy, Blake
SR
Union County
55.22
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1
Mar 26, 2024
15
Ennis, Cosmos
JR
Bolles
55.39
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
16
Baker, Terance
JR
Santa Fe
55.58
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
17
Griffin, Tyler
SR
Keystone Heights
55.71
2024 Falcon Friday
Feb 23, 2024
18
Barton, Jordan
JR
Bradford
55.76
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
19
Sapp, Tyler
SO
Keystone Heights
56.59
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
20
Wahl, Ryeland
FR
Keystone Heights
56.99
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
21
Durrenberger, Josiah
JR
Keystone Heights
57.00
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
Mar 2, 2024
22
Turner, Jamari
FR
Keystone Heights
59.15
2024 Falcon Friday
Feb 23, 2024
23
Mallow, Daniel
FR
Wolfson
59.23
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
24
Heaton, Gavin
SR
Fort White
59.57
2024 SFHS RAIDERS OPEN CLASSIC
Feb 22, 2024
25
Shaw, Joshua
SR
Fort White
59.59
Father Pat Classic at Trinity Catholic High School
Feb 24, 2024
26
Spencer, Coleman
SO
Bolles
59.66
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
27
Bourne, Landon
FR
Fort White
59.67
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
28
Demartino, Brandon
SR
Fort White
1:00.46
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
29
Green, Riley
FR
Wolfson
1:02.62
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
30
Chatmon, Zaiir
FR
Santa Fe
1:04.38
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Libby, Katherine
SO
Bolles
1:02.72
20th Annual - East Coast Classic (FHSAA Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 23, 2024
2
Griffin, Olivia
FR
Keystone Heights
1:03.48
2024 Falcon Friday
Feb 23, 2024
3
Jett, Jaelyn
FR
Santa Fe
1:03.60
2024 SFHS RAIDERS FROSH/SOPH INVITE
Apr 11, 2024
4
Mark, Kate
FR
Bolles
1:03.75
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
5
Gilliam, Makayla
JR
Santa Fe
1:04.70
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
6
Jones, Deziah
SR
Santa Fe
1:04.85
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
7
Surface, Hadley
7
Bolles
1:05.56
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
8
Booker, Kaelyn
JR
Bradford
1:06.00
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
9
Fuller, Anndersn
SO
Fort White
1:06.39
2024 SFHS RAIDERS OPEN CLASSIC
Feb 22, 2024
10
Lee Chong , Mia
8
Bolles
1:06.72
2024 Bolles Middle School Invitational
Mar 4, 2024
11
McBroom, Destiny
SR
Santa Fe
1:06.93
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
12
Enos, Mary
SR
Santa Fe
1:07.16
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
13
West , Zara
8
Bolles
1:07.54
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
14
Timmerman, Hannah
JR
Wolfson
1:07.96
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
15
Malhotra, Bella
7
Bolles
1:08.39
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
16
Santamaria, Sofia
FR
Bolles
1:08.47
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
17
Chamberlain, Cali
FR
Keystone Heights
1:08.48
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
Mar 2, 2024
18
Phillips, Kenslee
SO
Keystone Heights
1:09.87
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
19
Asbury, Katherine
SR
Bolles
1:10.05
20th Annual - East Coast Classic (FHSAA Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 23, 2024
20
Stengel, Caidence
SR
Santa Fe
1:10.12
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1
Mar 26, 2024
21
Park, Kaylee
FR
Keystone Heights
1:10.26
2024 Falcon Friday
Feb 23, 2024
22
Bradley, Scarlett
7
Bolles
1:10.46
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
23
DJavaheri, Christine
JR
Keystone Heights
1:10.88
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
24
Chohan, Natalie
JR
Santa Fe
1:11.20
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
25
Mikulic, Julia
6
Bolles
1:11.64
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
26
Odum, Mia
JR
Union County
1:11.73
Oak Hall Mini Meet 3
Apr 9, 2024
27
Baker, Riley
SR
Santa Fe
1:12.16
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
28
Halfacre , Holly
SO
Union County
1:12.21
Oak Hall Mini Meet 3
Apr 9, 2024
29
Chary, Priyanka
7
Bolles
1:12.27
2024 Bolles Middle School Invitational
Mar 4, 2024
30
Harding, Melissa
FR
Bradford
1:12.76
Ridgeview High School Invitational
Apr 17, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marello, Andrew
SR
Wolfson
1:57.06
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2
Camp, Jack
JR
Bolles
1:57.32
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
3
Adams, Parker
JR
Bolles
1:58.61
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
4
Rivera, Miles
SR
Bolles
2:00.25
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
5
Ruge, Alexander
JR
Bolles
2:00.52
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
6
Wilkerson, James
JR
Wolfson
2:01.00
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
7
Camp, Henry
FR
Bolles
2:04.93
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
8
Truog, Max
FR
Bolles
2:05.02
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
9
Marello, Mason
SO
Wolfson
2:05.56
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
10
Griffin, Tyler
SR
Keystone Heights
2:07.70
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
11
Chandler, Aidan
FR
Bolles
2:09.49
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
12
Ji, Daniel
SR
Bolles
2:09.67
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
13
Kettle, Zac
JR
Wolfson
2:10.77
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
14
Young, Aaron
SR
Santa Fe
2:11.46
2024 SFHS RAIDERS OPEN CLASSIC
Feb 22, 2024
15
Parekh, Kiran
FR
Bolles
2:12.44
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
16
Smith, Gavin
FR
Union County
2:14.62
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 1
Feb 27, 2024
17
Thomas, James
FR
Keystone Heights
2:15.02
Oak Hall Mini Meet 2
Apr 2, 2024
18
Guyden, Braylon
SR
Santa Fe
2:15.32
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 1
Feb 27, 2024
19
Sheppard, Hunter
SO
Keystone Heights
2:15.59
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
20
Wahl, Ryeland
FR
Keystone Heights
2:16.86
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
21
Barragan, Vincent
8
Bolles
2:17.17
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
22
Robinson, Ryan
FR
Wolfson
2:17.48
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
23
Mayhew, Hayes
FR
Wolfson
2:17.78
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
24
Mccoy, Blake
SR
Union County
2:18.79
Oak Hall Mini Meet 3
Apr 9, 2024
25
Crawford, Kyle
SR
Bolles
2:19.70
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
26
Hill, Michael
FR
Union County
2:20.96
Oak Hall Mini Meet 3
Apr 9, 2024
27
Hargrove, Ty
SO
Wolfson
2:21.51
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
28
Barry, Joseph
FR
Wolfson
2:21.99
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
29
Johnson, Dane
SO
Union County
2:27.79
Oak Hall Mini Meet 3
Apr 9, 2024
30
Davis, Ryan
FR
Wolfson
2:28.41
2024 Mandarin Classic
Feb 24, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Joseph, Charlotte
SO
Bolles
2:18.37
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
2
Stam , Sofie
7
Bolles
2:20.10
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
3
Lee, Isabella
JR
Bolles
2:21.39
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
4
Bata, Leila
SR
Bolles
2:24.02
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
5
Lee Chong , Mia
8
Bolles
2:24.11
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
6
Bruneau, Estella
JR
Bolles
2:25.50
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
7
McClure, Elizabeth
JR
Bolles
2:25.84
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
8
Griffin, Olivia
FR
Keystone Heights
2:33.52
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
Mar 2, 2024
9
Loftin, Emily
SO
Bolles
2:34.10
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
10
Gilliam, Makayla
JR
Santa Fe
2:35.59
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
11
Edwards , Palmer
FR
Bolles
2:36.34
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
12
Mark, Kate
FR
Bolles
2:37.47
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
13
Werstine, Giovanna
SO
Wolfson
2:37.52
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
14
Sharp, Morgan
FR
Wolfson
2:38.19
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
15
Henderson, Alexis
SO
Bolles
2:38.51
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
16
Sumner, Elise
FR
Bolles
2:40.72
20th Annual - East Coast Classic (FHSAA Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 23, 2024
17
Davis, Annabelle
FR
Wolfson
2:42.04
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
18
Jones , Hayden
8
Bolles
2:42.58
2024 Bolles Middle School Invitational
Mar 4, 2024
19
Perry, Samantha
SO
Bolles
2:42.76
20th Annual - East Coast Classic (FHSAA Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 23, 2024
19
Johnson, Teryn
7
Bolles
2:42.76
2024 Bolles Middle School Invitational
Mar 4, 2024
21
Worley, Claire
SO
Bolles
2:43.87
First Coast JV League Meet #2 - Bartram Trail
Feb 28, 2024
22
Suvoski, Avery
SO
Bolles
2:44.17
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
23
Bouras, Valentina
8
Bolles
2:44.56
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
24
Manfredi, Izzy
SO
Bolles
2:44.87
First Coast JV League Meet #2 - Bartram Trail
Feb 28, 2024
25
Bruneau, Eliana
FR
Bolles
2:45.70
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
26
Bradley, Scarlett
7
Bolles
2:46.78
2024 Prince & Sibil MS Meet
Mar 28, 2024
27
Mikulic, Julia
6
Bolles
2:47.22
2024 Prince & Sibil MS Meet
Mar 28, 2024
28
Sharp, Addison
JR
Wolfson
2:47.28
2024 Mandarin Classic
Feb 24, 2024
29
DeAlexandris , Kate
8
Bolles
2:47.68
2024 Bolles Middle School Invitational
Mar 4, 2024
30
Hoover , Peyton
8
Bolles
2:48.64
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Adams, Parker
JR
Bolles
4:17.18
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
2
Marello, Andrew
SR
Wolfson
4:19.14
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
3
Joost, Christopher
SR
Bolles
4:21.11
20th Annual - East Coast Classic (FHSAA Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 23, 2024
4
Rivera, Miles
SR
Bolles
4:22.31
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
5
Camp, Jack
JR
Bolles
4:28.74
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
6
Morales, William
SR
Bolles
4:29.12
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
7
Ruge, Alexander
JR
Bolles
4:29.53
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
8
Breuer, Cole
SR
Bolles
4:34.36
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
9
Camp, Henry
FR
Bolles
4:37.19
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
10
Wilkerson, James
JR
Wolfson
4:38.19
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
11
Barre, Julian
JR
Bolles
4:38.57
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
12
Chandler, Aidan
FR
Bolles
4:38.86
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
13
Kettle, Zac
JR
Wolfson
4:39.93
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
14
Young, Aaron
SR
Santa Fe
4:41.65
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
15
Fleming, Cole
SR
Wolfson
4:44.53
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
16
Thomas, James
FR
Keystone Heights
4:47.65
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
17
Parekh, Kiran
FR
Bolles
4:48.83
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
18
Marello, Mason
SO
Wolfson
4:49.31
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
19
Sharma, Arrian
SO
Bolles
4:50.10
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
20
Truog, Max
FR
Bolles
4:51.18
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
21
Brigman, Caleb
SR
Bolles
4:51.49
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
22
Moore, Charlie
8
Bolles
4:56.02
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
23
Ji, Daniel
SR
Bolles
4:56.42
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
24
Robinson, Ryan
FR
Wolfson
4:59.49
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
25
Stevenson, Elijah
SR
Bolles
5:01.12
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
26
Barragan, Vincent
8
Bolles
5:01.62
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
27
Sharma, Armaan
7
Bolles
5:01.65
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
28
Crawford, Kyle
SR
Bolles
5:02.01
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
29
Sheppard, Hunter
SO
Keystone Heights
5:06.78
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
30
Griffin, Tyler
SR
Keystone Heights
5:11.46
Oak Hall Mini Meet 2
Apr 2, 2024
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stam , Sofie
7
Bolles
5:01.95
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
2
Joseph, Charlotte
SO
Bolles
5:08.86
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
3
Bruneau, Estella
JR
Bolles
5:17.17
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
4
McClure, Elizabeth
JR
Bolles
5:25.53
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
5
Patel, Kavya
FR
Bolles
5:25.70
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
6
Loftin, Emily
SO
Bolles
5:27.44
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
7
Sumner, Elise
FR
Bolles
5:31.52
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
8
Lee, Isabella
JR
Bolles
5:34.02
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
9
Lee Chong , Mia
8
Bolles
5:34.60
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
10
Henderson, Alexis
SO
Bolles
5:36.57
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
11
Werstine, Giovanna
SO
Wolfson
5:41.69
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
12
Bata, Leila
SR
Bolles
5:41.98
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
13
Perry, Samantha
SO
Bolles
5:45.96
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
14
Sharp, Addison
JR
Wolfson
5:47.69
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
15
Sharp, Morgan
FR
Wolfson
5:51.61
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
16
Edwards , Palmer
FR
Bolles
5:51.87
First Coast JV League Meet #3 - Bartram Trail
Mar 6, 2024
17
Davis, Annabelle
FR
Wolfson
5:53.36
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
18
Popp, Meia
SR
Bolles
5:53.38
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
19
Manfredi, Izzy
SO
Bolles
5:57.58
First Coast JV League Meet #3 - Bartram Trail
Mar 6, 2024
20
Worley, Claire
SO
Bolles
5:58.48
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
21
Tucker, Grayson
FR
Wolfson
5:58.95
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
22
Griffin, Olivia
FR
Keystone Heights
5:59.93
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
23
Bouras, Valentina
8
Bolles
6:03.24
2024 Bolles Middle School Invitational
Mar 4, 2024
24
Hoover , Peyton
8
Bolles
6:05.64
2024 Bolles Middle School Invitational
Mar 4, 2024
25
Myers, Emily
SO
Wolfson
6:06.53
2024 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational - High School
Mar 30, 2024
26
Mikulic, Julia
6
Bolles
6:08.72
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
27
Mark, Kate
FR
Bolles
6:09.34
2024 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 12, 2024
28
Lenger , Lilly
SR
Bolles
6:11.81
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
29
Chen , Mei Ning
7
Bolles
6:11.94
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
30
Soltau, Addison
SO
Bolles
6:13.38
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Adams, Parker
JR
Bolles
9:06.02
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
2
Joost, Christopher
SR
Bolles
9:09.11
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
3
Marello, Andrew
SR
Wolfson
9:25.02
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
4
Rivera, Miles
SR
Bolles
9:38.03
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
5
Morales, William
SR
Bolles
9:44.95
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
6
Young, Aaron
SR
Santa Fe
9:54.70
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
7
Ruge, Alexander
JR
Bolles
10:01.07
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
8
Barre, Julian
JR
Bolles
10:04.01
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
9
Camp, Henry
FR
Bolles
10:08.82
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
10
Brigman, Caleb
SR
Bolles
10:10.28
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
11
Chandler, Aidan
FR
Bolles
10:10.33
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
12
Breuer, Cole
SR
Bolles
10:16.97
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
13
Wilkerson, James
JR
Wolfson
10:19.40
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
14
Kettle, Zac
JR
Wolfson
10:27.81
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
15
Fleming, Cole
SR
Wolfson
10:33.19
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
16
Thomas, James
FR
Keystone Heights
10:45.40
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
17
Moore, Charlie
8
Bolles
11:01.86
2024 Prince & Sibil MS Meet
Mar 28, 2024
18
Robinson, Ryan
FR
Wolfson
11:05.25
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
19
Barragan, Vincent
8
Bolles
11:06.63
2024 Prince & Sibil MS Meet
Mar 28, 2024
20
Sharma, Armaan
7
Bolles
11:37.21
2024 Prince & Sibil MS Meet
Mar 28, 2024
21
Smith, Bartlett
7
Bolles
11:44.14
2024 Prince & Sibil MS Meet
Mar 28, 2024
22
Wilson, Braedon
FR
Wolfson
11:57.24
2024 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational - High School
Mar 30, 2024
23
Morgenthal, Joseph
FR
Wolfson
11:59.58
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
24
Beyer, Ryan
SO
Wolfson
12:01.37
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
25
Mayhew, Hayes
FR
Wolfson
12:04.63
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
26
Jaffa, Micah
JR
Wolfson
12:04.78
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
27
Barry, Joseph
FR
Wolfson
12:04.94
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
28
Wilson, Henry
FR
Wolfson
12:21.19
2024 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational - High School
Mar 30, 2024
29
Hargrove, Ty
SO
Wolfson
12:40.19
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
30
Wilson, Jonas
FR
Wolfson
12:49.56
2024 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational - High School
Mar 30, 2024
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stam , Sofie
7
Bolles
11:02.60
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
2
Bruneau, Estella
JR
Bolles
11:23.67
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3
Patel, Kavya
FR
Bolles
11:28.26
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
4
McClure, Elizabeth
JR
Bolles
11:34.29
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
5
Loftin, Emily
SO
Bolles
11:36.11
20th Annual - East Coast Classic (FHSAA Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 23, 2024
6
Lee Chong , Mia
8
Bolles
12:17.84
2024 Prince & Sibil MS Meet
Mar 28, 2024
7
Sharp, Addison
JR
Wolfson
12:19.81
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
8
Henderson, Alexis
SO
Bolles
12:29.04
20th Annual - East Coast Classic (FHSAA Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 23, 2024
9
Sumner, Elise
FR
Bolles
12:40.46
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
10
Myers, Emily
SO
Wolfson
12:43.41
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
11
Sharp, Morgan
FR
Wolfson
13:16.28
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
12
Tucker, Grayson
FR
Wolfson
13:24.19
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
13
Popp, Meia
SR
Bolles
13:24.61
First Coast JV League Meet #2 - Bartram Trail
Feb 28, 2024
14
Davis, Annabelle
FR
Wolfson
13:30.36
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
15
Werstine, Giovanna
SO
Wolfson
14:21.23
2024 Lewis James Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
16
Mead, Cheyenne
FR
Wolfson
15:23.73
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
17
Cooper, Daelyn
FR
Fort White
15:44.58
Father Pat Classic at Trinity Catholic High School
Feb 24, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, Ellie
SR
Bolles
15.23
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
0.2
2
Harris, Elle
FR
Bolles
15.99
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
0.5
3
Harvey, Alayna
SO
Santa Fe
16.58
2024 SFHS RAIDERS FROSH/SOPH INVITE
Apr 11, 2024
2.7
4
Park, Kaylee
FR
Keystone Heights
17.19
Clay County meet
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
5
Enos, Mary
SR
Santa Fe
17.36
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
+0.0
6
Booker, Kaelyn
JR
Bradford
19.40
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
0.5
7
Miller, Madison
JR
Bradford
23.35
Ridgeview High School Invitational
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
8
DJavaheri, Christine
JR
Keystone Heights
23.66
Clay County meet
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Grooms, Richard
SR
Wolfson
16.15
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
2
Blake, Nyzair
SR
Wolfson
17.02
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
-0.7
3
Gamble, Roosevelt
FR
Wolfson
18.09
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
+0.0
4
Easley, Jaleel
JR
Bradford
18.86
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
-1.4
5
Maxwell, Collin
SR
Wolfson
19.55
2024 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational - High School
Mar 30, 2024
0.9
6
Turner, Jamari
FR
Keystone Heights
20.03
Clay County meet
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gamble, Roosevelt
FR
Wolfson
1:06.54
2024 Mandarin Classic
Feb 24, 2024
2
Turner, Jamari
FR
Keystone Heights
1:07.33
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Enos, Mary
SR
Santa Fe
1:14.20
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
2
Chamberlain, Cali
FR
Keystone Heights
1:20.35
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3
Harvey, Alayna
SO
Santa Fe
1:22.99
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 1
Feb 27, 2024
4
Carney, Mason
SO
Fort White
1:24.74
2024 SFHS RAIDERS FROSH/SOPH INVITE
Apr 11, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bolles
41.19
Starks
,
Burroughs
,
Caldwell
,
Collier
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
2
Bradford
44.36
Williams
,
Tyson
,
Hall
,
Lawrence
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
3
Santa Fe
44.65
Sallet
,
Lee
,
King
,
Neal
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
4
Union County
45.08
Mccoy
,
Jones
,
Thomas
,
Boney
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
5
Wolfson
45.45
Blake
,
Carter
,
Richards
,
Grooms
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
6
Keystone Heights
48.59
Sapp
,
Turner
,
Park
,
Durrenberger
Clay County meet
Mar 7, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bolles
47.78
Smith
,
Graham
,
Morgan
,
Freeman
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
2
Santa Fe
50.32
Green
,
McBroom
,
Jones
,
Jett
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
3
Bradford
52.91
Booker
,
Harding
,
Fergerson
,
Shanks
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
4
Keystone Heights
57.04
Park
,
Briseno
,
Djavaheri
,
Phillips
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bolles
3:23.63
Starks
,
Burroughs
,
Caldwell
,
Collier
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
2
Union County
3:38.00
Mccoy
,
Boney
,
Thomas
,
Jones
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
3
Wolfson
3:41.49
Butler
,
Wright
,
Whitaker
,
Wilkerson
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
4
Santa Fe
3:43.95
Baker
,
Sallet
,
King
,
Neal
Alachua County Championship 2024
Apr 6, 2024
5
Keystone Heights
3:45.63
Sapp
,
Park
,
Wahl
,
Griffin
Clay County meet
Mar 7, 2024
6
Fort White
3:46.58
Osteen
,
Heaton
,
Jackson
,
Moe
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bolles
4:17.38
Libby
,
Lee
,
Joseph
,
Bata
20th Annual - East Coast Classic (FHSAA Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 23, 2024
2
Santa Fe
4:21.06
Jones
,
Gilliam
,
Enos
,
Jett
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3
Keystone Heights
4:34.57
Chamberlain
,
Djavaheri
,
Park
,
Griffin
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
Mar 2, 2024
4
Fort White
4:53.06
Fuller
,
Todd
,
Carney
,
Willcox
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bolles
8:12.59
Adams
,
Rivera
,
Camp
,
Ruge
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
2
Keystone Heights
9:04.82
Griffin
,
Thomas
,
Wahl
,
Sheppard
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3
Wolfson
9:04.88
Fleming
,
Kettle
,
Marello
,
Wilkerson
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
4
Union County
9:16.92
Thomas
,
Boney
,
Mccoy
,
Smith
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
5
Santa Fe
10:49.76
Chatmon
,
Bonacci
,
Grote
,
Baker
Alachua County Championship 2024
Apr 6, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bolles
9:45.50
Lee
,
Joseph
,
Bruneau
,
Patel
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
2
Wolfson
10:47.77
Davis
,
Sharp
,
Sharp
,
Werstine
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
3
Fort White
12:05.75
Bishop
,
Carney
,
Carreras
,
Cooper
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ross, Jalen
JR
Bolles
1.93m
6' 4"
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
2
Logan, Terek
SR
Santa Fe
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Alachua County Championship 2024
Apr 6, 2024
3
Maxwell, Collin
SR
Wolfson
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2024 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational - High School
Mar 30, 2024
4
Burroughs, Naeem
SO
Bolles
1.80m
5' 10.75"
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
5
Neal, Keimarion
SO
Santa Fe
1.77m
5' 9.75"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS FROSH/SOPH INVITE
Apr 11, 2024
6
Tyson, Trejan
SR
Bradford
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Ridgeview High School Invitational
Apr 17, 2024
7
Grooms, Richard
SR
Wolfson
1.73m
5' 8"
2024 Lewis James Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
8
Sallet, Jeremiah
FR
Santa Fe
1.72m
5' 7.75"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS FROSH/SOPH INVITE
Apr 11, 2024
9
Thomas, James
FR
Keystone Heights
1.62m
5' 3.75"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
10
King, Mikjah
JR
Santa Fe
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McBroom, Destiny
SR
Santa Fe
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2
Jones, Deziah
SR
Santa Fe
1.42m
4' 7.75"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 1
Feb 27, 2024
2
Harvey, Alayna
SO
Santa Fe
1.42m
4' 7.75"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
4
Christy, Grace
FR
Bolles
1.40m
4' 7"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
4
Sessions, Tori
8
Bolles
1.40m
4' 7"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
6
Powell, Riley
7
Bolles
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Logan, Terek
SR
Santa Fe
4.91m
16' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
2
Schonfeld, Leonard
JR
Wolfson
3.35m
10' 11.75"
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
3
Johnson, Aiden
JR
Wolfson
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wolfe, Presley
SR
Bolles
3.80m
12' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
2
Kirillov, Simona
JR
Wolfson
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3
Mckee, Jenna
JR
Wolfson
2.77m
9' 1"
2024 Mandarin Classic
Feb 24, 2024
4
Johnson , Libby
FR
Bolles
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
5
Christy, Grace
FR
Bolles
2.55m
8' 4.25"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
6
Applebee, Morgan
JR
Santa Fe
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
6
Enos, Mary
SR
Santa Fe
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
8
Williams, Ellery
FR
Wolfson
2.04m
6' 8.25"
2024 Mandarin Classic
Feb 24, 2024
9
Padgett, Ciera
SO
Bolles
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
10
Gilliam, Makayla
JR
Santa Fe
1.80m
5' 10.75"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kellum, Elijah
SR
Bradford
6.96m
22' 10"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.3
2
Ennis, Cosmos
JR
Bolles
6.89m
22' 7.25"
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
NWI
3
Logan, Terek
SR
Santa Fe
6.88m
22' 7"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS OPEN CLASSIC
Feb 22, 2024
NWI
4
Sallet, Jeremiah
FR
Santa Fe
6.46m
21' 2.5"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS FROSH/SOPH INVITE
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
5
Lee, Keshawn
JR
Santa Fe
6.25m
20' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
+0.0
6
Maxwell, Collin
SR
Wolfson
6.17m
20' 3"
Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #1
Feb 27, 2024
NWI
7
Jackson, Jayden
JR
Fort White
6.11m
20' 0.5"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS FROSH/SOPH INVITE
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
8
Brown, Treylen
JR
Bolles
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
NWI
9
Shaw, Joshua
SR
Fort White
6.09m
19' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
NWI
10
Mccoy, Blake
SR
Union County
5.98m
19' 7.5"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
NWI
11
Smyth, Brayden
JR
Bradford
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
2.2
12
Blake, Nyzair
SR
Wolfson
5.77m
18' 11.25"
2024 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational - High School
Mar 30, 2024
+0.0
13
Groover II, Timothy
SR
Bolles
5.72m
18' 9.25"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
14
Whitaker, Logan
FR
Wolfson
5.67m
18' 7.25"
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
NWI
15
Alexander, Jordan
JR
Bolles
5.53m
18' 1.75"
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
NWI
16
Turner, Jamari
FR
Keystone Heights
5.52m
18' 1.5"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
17
Park, Jaden
SR
Keystone Heights
5.41m
17' 9"
2024 Falcon Friday
Feb 23, 2024
NWI
18
Moe, Tafari
JR
Fort White
5.30m
17' 4.75"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
NWI
19
Hill, Michael
FR
Union County
5.25m
17' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
NWI
20
Tyson, Trejan
SR
Bradford
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Ridgeview High School Invitational
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
21
Gamble, Roosevelt
FR
Wolfson
4.95m
16' 3"
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
NWI
22
Demartino, Brandon
SR
Fort White
4.94m
16' 2.5"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
NWI
23
Williams, Rashawn
SO
Santa Fe
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1
Mar 26, 2024
1.2
24
Williams, De'Shawn
FR
Keystone Heights
4.82m
15' 9.75"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
NWI
25
Conigliaro, Charles
6
Bolles
4.78m
15' 8.25"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
26
Johnson, Dane
SO
Union County
4.65m
15' 3.25"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 1
Feb 27, 2024
NWI
27
Williams, Ibn
JR
Union County
4.63m
15' 2.25"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 1
Feb 27, 2024
NWI
28
Parales, Jason
FR
Keystone Heights
4.59m
15' 0.75"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
NWI
29
Butler, Maddox
FR
Wolfson
3.99m
13' 1.25"
Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #1
Feb 27, 2024
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Freeman, Evie
SO
Bolles
5.54m
18' 2.25"
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
NWI
2
Graham, Bella
8
Bolles
5.37m
17' 7.5"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
3
McBroom, Destiny
SR
Santa Fe
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1
Mar 26, 2024
+0.0
4
Christy, Grace
FR
Bolles
4.65m
15' 3.25"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
5
Park, Kaylee
FR
Keystone Heights
4.52m
14' 10"
Oak Hall Mini Meet 2
Apr 2, 2024
+0.0
6
Jones, Deziah
SR
Santa Fe
4.51m
14' 9.75"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 1
Feb 27, 2024
NWI
7
Sheffield, Karmen
FR
Santa Fe
4.48m
14' 8.5"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS FROSH/SOPH INVITE
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
8
Freeman, Patricia
6
Bolles
4.42m
14' 6"
2024 Providence Meet #2
Apr 2, 2024
NWI
9
Halfacre , Holly
SO
Union County
4.25m
13' 11.5"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
+0.0
10
Sessions, Tori
8
Bolles
4.15m
13' 7.5"
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
NWI
11
Enos, Mary
SR
Santa Fe
4.13m
13' 6.75"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 1
Feb 27, 2024
NWI
12
Johnson , Libby
FR
Bolles
4.07m
13' 4.25"
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
+0.0
13
Morgan, Dallis
SO
Bolles
4.01m
13' 2"
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
NWI
14
McKenzie, Lysa
SO
Bradford
3.93m
12' 10.75"
Bronco Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
NWI
15
Wilson, Ivy
8
Union County
3.79m
12' 5.25"
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1
Mar 26, 2024
1.0
16
Sirmones, Faith
SO
Union County
3.76m
12' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
NWI
17
Hampton, Latoya
7
Union County
3.73m
12' 3"
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1
Mar 26, 2024
+0.0
18
Bethea, Amia
SO
Union County
3.69m
12' 1.25"
Branford 2 2024
Mar 14, 2024
NWI
19
Barry, Makenzie
6
Union County
3.64m
11' 11.5"
Branford 2 2024
Mar 14, 2024
NWI
20
Swain, Presley
FR
Bolles
3.51m
11' 6.25"
First Coast JV League Meet #3 - Bartram Trail
Mar 6, 2024
NWI
21
Padgett, Ciera
SO
Bolles
3.49m
11' 5.5"
First Coast JV League Meet #2 - Bartram Trail
Feb 28, 2024
NWI
22
Odum, Mia
JR
Union County
3.47m
11' 4.75"
Branford 2 2024
Mar 14, 2024
NWI
22
Allen, Julia
JR
Wolfson
3.47m
11' 4.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (41st Annual)
Mar 28, 2024
1.9
24
DJavaheri, Christine
JR
Keystone Heights
3.40m
11' 2"
Clay County meet
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
25
Graudons, Brook
SO
Keystone Heights
3.35m
11' 0"
Clay County meet
Mar 7, 2024
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kellum, Elijah
SR
Bradford
14.49m
47' 6.5"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
NWI
2
Grooms, Richard
SR
Wolfson
12.54m
41' 1.75"
2024 Lewis James Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
+0.0
3
Moe, Tafari
JR
Fort White
11.75m
38' 6.75"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS FROSH/SOPH INVITE
Apr 11, 2024
NWI
4
Jackson, Jayden
JR
Fort White
11.40m
37' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
NWI
5
Park, Jaden
SR
Keystone Heights
11.25m
36' 11"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
NWI
6
Turner, Jamari
FR
Keystone Heights
10.94m
35' 10.75"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wolfe, Presley
SR
Bolles
11.83m
38' 9.75"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
2
Alexander, Gabrielle
FR
Bolles
10.31m
33' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
NWI
3
Miller, Bella
FR
Bolles
9.98m
32' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
NWI
4
Halfacre , Holly
SO
Union County
9.63m
31' 7.25"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
NWI
5
McKenzie, Lysa
SO
Bradford
8.25m
27' 1"
Ridgeview High School Invitational
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Butler, Garrison
SR
Bolles
15.90m
52' 2"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
2
Hills, Christin
SR
Bolles
12.90m
42' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3
Koelbel, Reid
SO
Bolles
12.81m
42' 0.5"
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 18, 2024
4
Dimauro, James
JR
Fort White
12.57m
41' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
5
Maclean, Keegan
JR
Wolfson
12.23m
40' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
6
Lopez, Sam
SO
Santa Fe
12.22m
40' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
7
Lee, Parviele
FR
Bradford
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Ridgeview High School Invitational
Apr 17, 2024
8
Hayes, Joseph
JR
Santa Fe
11.81m
38' 9"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
9
Ingram, Ryan
SO
Bolles
11.42m
37' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
10
Shockley, Carson
SR
Bolles
11.36m
37' 3.25"
2024 Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
11
Ivey, CJ
SO
Union County
10.98m
36' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
12
Durant, Edward
FR
Union County
10.46m
34' 4"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS OPEN CLASSIC
Feb 22, 2024
13
Minshew, Aiden
JR
Santa Fe
10.39m
34' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
14
Rosario, Ricardo
FR
Keystone Heights
10.30m
33' 9.5"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
15
Lane, Dylan
SR
Union County
10.29m
33' 9.25"
Oak Hall Mini Meet 2
Apr 2, 2024
16
Jenkins, Jacob
SR
Union County
10.26m
33' 8"
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1
Mar 26, 2024
17
Greene, Deo
JR
Wolfson
10.10m
33' 1.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (41st Annual)
Mar 28, 2024
18
Calloway, Darrian
JR
Fort White
9.93m
32' 7"
Columbia High School Tiger Open Meet
Mar 16, 2024
19
Bruce Jr, Jeffery
SO
Wolfson
9.85m
32' 3.75"
2024 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational - High School
Mar 30, 2024
20
Smith, Andrew
FR
Wolfson
9.73m
31' 11.25"
2024 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational - High School
Mar 30, 2024
21
Holmes, Anthony
JR
Union County
9.45m
31' 0"
Branford 2 2024
Mar 14, 2024
22
Smith, Andrew
SO
Bolles
9.44m
30' 11.75"
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
23
Sacasas, William
JR
Santa Fe
9.32m
30' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
24
Laguador III, Ireneo
SO
Wolfson
9.12m
29' 11.25"
2024 Lewis James Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
25
Fairfield, Hayden
SR
Santa Fe
8.54m
28' 0.25"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS OPEN CLASSIC
Feb 22, 2024
26
Bryant, Phoenix
FR
Union County
8.45m
27' 8.75"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS OPEN CLASSIC
Feb 22, 2024
27
Alamo, Leniel
FR
Wolfson
8.41m
27' 7.25"
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
28
Harrelson, Benjamin
SO
Wolfson
8.32m
27' 3.75"
Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #1
Feb 27, 2024
29
Kuskowski, Grayson
8
Bolles
8.09m
26' 6.5"
2024 Bolles Middle School Invitational
Mar 4, 2024
30
James, Curtis
FR
Wolfson
7.80m
25' 7.25"
Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #1
Feb 27, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McCoy, Terrell
SO
Bolles
12.75m
41' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
2
Curtis, Zee
SR
Bolles
12.42m
40' 9"
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
3
Clarke, Camilla
SO
Bolles
10.90m
35' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
4
Edwards, Romeaka
JR
Wolfson
9.46m
31' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
5
Smith, Taleyah
JR
Union County
9.04m
29' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
6
Brown, Aria
SR
Wolfson
8.78m
28' 9.75"
2024 Lewis James Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
7
Chohan, Chloe
SR
Santa Fe
8.52m
27' 11.5"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
8
Miller, Mackenzie
SO
Santa Fe
8.35m
27' 4.75"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
9
Downer , Alexiya
JR
Bolles
8.15m
26' 9"
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
10
Mabrey , Melinda
8
Union County
7.97m
26' 1.75"
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1
Mar 26, 2024
11
Haight, Briena
FR
Union County
7.88m
25' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
12
Plasencia, Jayda
SR
Fort White
7.48m
24' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
13
Williams, Mari
SO
Union County
7.11m
23' 4"
Oak Hall Mini Meet 3
Apr 9, 2024
14
Mosely, Jordan
SR
Fort White
7.02m
23' 0.5"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
15
Curran, Kate
FR
Wolfson
6.95m
22' 9.75"
2024 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational - High School
Mar 30, 2024
16
Brito-Foster, Laila
SR
Santa Fe
6.77m
22' 2.5"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
17
Baker, Riley
SR
Santa Fe
6.50m
21' 4"
Oak Hall Mini Meet 3
Apr 9, 2024
18
Defullers, Maura
FR
Wolfson
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
19
Hill, Ja'Kari
FR
Union County
6.32m
20' 9"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 1
Feb 27, 2024
20
Cyr, Alexia
FR
Union County
6.07m
19' 11"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS OPEN CLASSIC
Feb 22, 2024
21
Horton, Josalyn
JR
Wolfson
5.77m
18' 11.25"
Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #1
Feb 27, 2024
22
Miller, Jayde
8
Union County
5.33m
17' 6"
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1
Mar 26, 2024
23
McKenzie, Sommer
6
Union County
4.52m
14' 10"
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1
Mar 26, 2024
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Butler, Garrison
SR
Bolles
41.25m
135' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
2
Koelbel, Reid
SO
Bolles
37.64m
123' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3
Swain, Waylan
SO
Bolles
33.15m
108' 9"
2024 The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2024
4
Hills, Christin
SR
Bolles
32.95m
108' 1"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
5
Dimauro, James
JR
Fort White
30.94m
101' 6"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
6
Ivey, CJ
SO
Union County
30.35m
99' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
7
Smith, Andrew
SO
Bolles
29.88m
98' 0"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
8
Lopez, Sam
SO
Santa Fe
29.59m
97' 1"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS FROSH/SOPH INVITE
Apr 11, 2024
9
Logan, Terek
SR
Santa Fe
29.10m
95' 6"
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1
Mar 26, 2024
10
Ingram, Ryan
SO
Bolles
27.71m
90' 11"
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
11
Bruce Jr, Jeffery
SO
Wolfson
27.24m
89' 4"
Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #1
Feb 27, 2024
12
Rogers, Matthew
FR
Union County
27.16m
89' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
13
Greene, Deo
JR
Wolfson
27.13m
89' 0"
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
14
Sacasas, William
JR
Santa Fe
26.89m
88' 3"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
15
Fairfield, Hayden
SR
Santa Fe
26.02m
85' 4"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
16
James, Curtis
FR
Wolfson
25.22m
82' 9"
2024 Gateway Conference Track Championships
Apr 5, 2024
17
Lane, Dylan
SR
Union County
25.15m
82' 6"
Branford 2 2024
Mar 14, 2024
18
Calloway, Darrian
JR
Fort White
24.68m
81' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
19
Smith, Andrew
FR
Wolfson
24.55m
80' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
20
Litchfield, Skyler
JR
Santa Fe
23.78m
78' 0"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
21
Minshew, Aiden
JR
Santa Fe
23.69m
77' 9"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
22
Kuskowski, Grayson
8
Bolles
22.25m
73' 0"
2024 Prince & Sibil MS Meet
Mar 28, 2024
23
Rosario, Ricardo
FR
Keystone Heights
21.49m
70' 6"
2024 Falcon Friday
Feb 23, 2024
24
Ruzanka, Andrew
SO
Bolles
20.46m
67' 1"
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
25
Alamo, Leniel
FR
Wolfson
19.93m
65' 5"
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
26
Batten, Mason
8
Bolles
19.61m
64' 4"
2024 Prince & Sibil MS Meet
Mar 28, 2024
27
Mckenzie, Owen
FR
Wolfson
18.96m
62' 2"
Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #1
Feb 27, 2024
28
Gay, Jeremiah
FR
Wolfson
18.11m
59' 5"
Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #1
Feb 27, 2024
29
Stanley, Johannes
FR
Wolfson
17.83m
58' 6"
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
30
Laguador III, Ireneo
SO
Wolfson
17.80m
58' 5"
Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #1
Feb 27, 2024
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Curtis, Zee
SR
Bolles
42.24m
138' 7"
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
2
McCoy, Terrell
SO
Bolles
34.09m
111' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3
Clarke, Camilla
SO
Bolles
33.82m
110' 11"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
4
Downer , Alexiya
JR
Bolles
25.87m
84' 10"
2024 Coach Hunt Classic
Mar 8, 2024
5
Curran, Kate
FR
Wolfson
25.70m
84' 4"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (41st Annual)
Mar 28, 2024
6
Smith, Taleyah
JR
Union County
24.26m
79' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
7
Chohan, Chloe
SR
Santa Fe
20.83m
68' 4"
Alachua County Championship 2024
Apr 6, 2024
8
Haight, Briena
FR
Union County
19.83m
65' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
9
Edwards, Romeaka
JR
Wolfson
19.80m
64' 11"
2024 Lewis James Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
10
Miller, Mackenzie
SO
Santa Fe
19.35m
63' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
11
Kelleter, Claire
JR
Bolles
17.70m
58' 1"
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
12
Defullers, Maura
FR
Wolfson
15.59m
51' 2"
Mandarin Developmental Meet 2
Apr 15, 2024
13
Hill, Ja'Kari
FR
Union County
14.78m
48' 6"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
14
Brito-Foster, Laila
SR
Santa Fe
14.62m
47' 11"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
15
Brown, Aria
SR
Wolfson
14.54m
47' 8"
2024 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational - High School
Mar 30, 2024
16
Williams, Mari
SO
Union County
14.02m
46' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
17
Gill, Zoey
8
Keystone Heights
12.75m
41' 10"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS LAST CHANCE MEET
Apr 18, 2024
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Maxwell, Collin
SR
Wolfson
52.20m
171' 3"
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2
Hardt, Theo
SR
Bolles
48.52m
159' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
3
Park, Jaden
SR
Keystone Heights
38.35m
125' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
4
Patel, Aryan
JR
Bolles
38.18m
125' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
5
Logan, Terek
SR
Santa Fe
37.99m
124' 8"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
6
Swain, Waylan
SO
Bolles
36.82m
120' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
7
Lewis, Luke
FR
Keystone Heights
33.12m
108' 8"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
8
Greene, Deo
JR
Wolfson
31.09m
102' 0"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (41st Annual)
Mar 28, 2024
9
Holloway, Troy
JR
Bolles
29.13m
95' 7"
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
10
Maclean, Keegan
JR
Wolfson
28.96m
95' 0"
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
11
Ruzanka, Andrew
SO
Bolles
28.05m
92' 0"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
12
Bonacci, John
JR
Santa Fe
23.70m
77' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
13
Rosario, Ricardo
FR
Keystone Heights
22.23m
72' 11"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
14
Wolfe, Brody
7
Bolles
18.93m
62' 1"
2024 Bolles Middle School Invitational
Mar 4, 2024
15
Grote, Granger
FR
Santa Fe
18.06m
59' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
16
Pescara, Parker
FR
Keystone Heights
13.99m
45' 11"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baker, Riley
SR
Santa Fe
28.91m
94' 10"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS MINI MEET 2
Mar 21, 2024
2
Pargman, Macy
SR
Bolles
27.10m
88' 11"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
3
Fox, Millicent
SR
Bolles
26.90m
88' 3"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
4
Muller, Abbey
SR
Bolles
23.85m
78' 3"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
5
Curran, Kate
FR
Wolfson
22.89m
75' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
6
Trager, Elli
SR
Bolles
22.18m
72' 9"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
7
Plascencia, Jayda
SR
Fort White
21.84m
71' 8"
Father Pat Classic at Trinity Catholic High School
Feb 24, 2024
8
Kelleter, Claire
JR
Bolles
21.25m
69' 9"
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
9
Applebee, Morgan
JR
Santa Fe
20.98m
68' 10"
Alachua County Championship 2024
Apr 6, 2024
10
Fox, Magnolia
SR
Bolles
20.27m
66' 6"
2024 Bolles Sprint Field Meet
Apr 17, 2024
11
Gill, Zoey
8
Keystone Heights
19.64m
64' 5"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
12
Tucker, Reese
JR
Wolfson
17.07m
56' 0"
Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #1
Feb 27, 2024
13
Allen, Julia
JR
Wolfson
16.64m
54' 7"
Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #1
Feb 27, 2024
14
Mosely, Jordan
SR
Fort White
16.55m
54' 3"
2024 SFHS RAIDERS INVITATIONAL
Mar 9, 2024
15
Downer , Alexiya
JR
Bolles
15.36m
50' 5"
2024 First Coast North Florida JV Champs
Mar 20, 2024
16
Miller, Madison
JR
Bradford
14.31m
46' 11"
Bronco Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
17
Willcox, Kinsey
SO
Fort White
13.40m
43' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 29, 2024
18
Defullers, Maura
FR
Wolfson
11.61m
38' 1"
Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #1
Feb 27, 2024